English version | Česká verze

Timetable

The semester timetable July - August 2024 (1.7.2024 - 1.9.2024) - location Národní

The Legend: Courses for children Courses for adults Open-Class lessons Open-Class lessonsMultiSport card option Seminaries
07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
1.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Monday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
2.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Total Barre

Total Barre

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Jančíková Dita

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
3.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
4.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Total Barre

Total Barre

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Jančíková Dita

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Thursday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
8.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Dancehall

Dancehall

Monday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Manková Mirka "Miru"

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance - beg.

Jazz Dance - beg.

Monday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
9.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Dancehall

Dancehall

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Manková Mirka "Miru"

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance - beg.

Jazz Dance - beg.

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
10.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Dancehall

Dancehall

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Manková Mirka "Miru"

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance - beg.

Jazz Dance - beg.

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
11.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Thursday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Dancehall

Dancehall

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Manková Mirka "Miru"

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance - beg.

Jazz Dance - beg.

Thursday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
15.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Jazz Dance - intermed.

Jazz Dance - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kuťák Tomáš

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
16.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Jazz Dance - intermed.

Jazz Dance - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kuťák Tomáš

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
17.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Jazz Dance - intermed.

Jazz Dance - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kuťák Tomáš

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
18.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Total Barre

Total Barre

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Jančíková Dita

adults

more info

Hall 3
Jazz Dance - intermed.

Jazz Dance - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kuťák Tomáš

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
22.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Monday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
23.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
24.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
25.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Vrublevská Viktoria

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Thursday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Thursday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
29.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Janeček Václav

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Janeček Václav

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Monday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Hall 3
Salsaton

Salsaton

Monday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
30.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Janeček Václav

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Salsaton

Salsaton

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
31.7.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Janeček Václav

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Janeček Václav

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Hall 3
Salsaton

Salsaton

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
1.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Janeček Václav

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Salsaton

Salsaton

Thursday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
5.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - zač.

Ballet - zač.

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Monday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Monday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Tököly Veronika

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
6.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Tököly Veronika

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
7.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Tököly Veronika

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
8.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00seminary

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Thursday 18:00 - 19:30seminary

Tököly Veronika

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Street Dance

Street Dance

Thursday 19:30 - 20:30open class

Ladzianská Nika

adults

more info

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
12.8.
Hall 1
Street Dance

Street Dance

Monday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Kašparová Anna

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Monday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Hernychová Michaela

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
13.8.
Hall 1
Street Dance

Street Dance

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Kašparová Anna

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Tuesday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Hernychová Michaela

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
14.8.
Hall 1
Street Dance

Street Dance

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Kašparová Anna

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Hernychová Michaela

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
15.8.
Hall 1
Street Dance

Street Dance

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Kašparová Anna

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Total Barre

Total Barre

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Jančíková Dita

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance - beg.

Contemporary Dance - beg.

Thursday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Hernychová Michaela

beginners

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
19.8.
Hall 1
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Monday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Monday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Style

Street Style

Monday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Vokounová Monika

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
20.8.
Hall 1
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Style

Street Style

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Vokounová Monika

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
21.8.
Hall 1
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Street Style

Street Style

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Vokounová Monika

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
22.8.
Hall 1
Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Thursday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Cemerek Jarek

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Thursday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Style

Street Style

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00seminary

Vokounová Monika

adults

more info

Single admittance option

07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Mo
26.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Monday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Reggaeton

Reggaeton

Monday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Monday 10:00 - 11:30seminary

Hernychová Michaela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Monday 11:45 - 13:15seminary

Rak Vojtěch

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Monday 14:00 - 15:30seminary

Soukupová Pamela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Monday 15:30 - 17:00seminary

Tilcerová Klára

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Monday 17:15 - 18:45seminary

Cemerek Jarek

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Monday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Šmatláková Paulina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Tu
27.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Tuesday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Reggaeton

Reggaeton

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30seminary

Hernychová Michaela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Tuesday 11:45 - 13:15seminary

Rak Vojtěch

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Tuesday 14:00 - 15:30seminary

Soukupová Pamela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Tuesday 15:30 - 17:00seminary

Tilcerová Klára

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Tuesday 17:15 - 18:45seminary

Cemerek Jarek

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Šmatláková Paulina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

We
28.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Reggaeton

Reggaeton

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30seminary

Hernychová Michaela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Wednesday 11:45 - 13:15seminary

Rak Vojtěch

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Wednesday 14:00 - 15:30seminary

Soukupová Pamela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Wednesday 15:30 - 17:00seminary

Tilcerová Klára

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Wednesday 17:15 - 18:45seminary

Cemerek Jarek

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Šmatláková Paulina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Th
29.8.
Hall 1
Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Thursday 17:30 - 19:00seminary

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Reggaeton

Reggaeton

Thursday 19:00 - 20:00seminary

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Hall 2
Pilates

Pilates

Thursday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Thursday 10:00 - 11:30seminary

Hernychová Michaela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Thursday 11:45 - 13:15seminary

Rak Vojtěch

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Thursday 14:00 - 15:30seminary

Soukupová Pamela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Thursday 15:30 - 17:00seminary

Tilcerová Klára

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Thursday 17:15 - 18:45seminary

Cemerek Jarek

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Thursday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Šmatláková Paulina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Fr
30.8.
Hall 3
Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Friday 10:00 - 11:30seminary

Hernychová Michaela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Friday 11:45 - 13:15seminary

Rak Vojtěch

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Friday 14:00 - 15:30seminary

Soukupová Pamela

10 year-olds and more

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Contemporary Dance - acrobatics

Friday 15:30 - 17:00seminary

Tilcerová Klára

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Friday 17:15 - 18:45seminary

Cemerek Jarek

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Friday 19:00 - 20:30seminary

Šmatláková Paulina

adults

more info

Single admittance option

Show the detailed filter >>