English version | Česká verze

Timetable

The semester timetable September 2021 - January 2022 (6.9.2021 - 30.1.2022) - location Národní

The Legend: Courses for children Courses for adults Open-Class lessons
07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
MoHall 1
Ballet for intermed. & advanced

Ballet for intermed. & advanced

Monday 10:00 - 11:30open class

Hrzalová Zuzana

intermediate

adults

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Monday 11:30 - 12:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance 10-14

Contemporary Dance 10-14

Monday 15:30 - 17:00course

Ottová Lenka

intermediate

10-14 year-olds

more info

Latino Dancre 8-12

Latino Dancre 8-12

Monday 17:00 - 18:00course

Skutková Kristýna

beginners

8-12 year-olds

more info

Zumba

Zumba

Monday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Skutková Kristýna

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance beg.

Contemporary Dance beg.

Monday 19:00 - 20:30course

Onderková Barbora

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 2-4

Body Condition 2-4

Monday 10:00 - 10:45course

Adámková Martina

2-4 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 3-5

Body Condition 3-5

Monday 15:30 - 16:30course

Adámková Martina

3-5 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 4-6

Body Condition 4-6

Monday 16:30 - 17:30course

Adámková Martina

4-6 year-olds

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Monday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Ballet beg.

Ballet beg.

Monday 19:30 - 21:00course

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Dance 10-14

Street Dance 10-14

Monday 16:00 - 17:00course

Ladzianská Nika

beginners

10-14 year-olds

more info

Broadway Junior 10-14

Broadway Junior 10-14

Monday 17:00 - 18:00course

Ladzianská Nika

beginners

10-14 year-olds

more info

Broadway Junior 12-16

Broadway Junior 12-16

Monday 18:00 - 19:30course

Ladzianská Nika

beginners

12-16 year-olds

more info

Jazz Dance beg.

Jazz Dance beg.

Monday 19:30 - 21:00course

Kuťák Tomáš

beginners

adults

more info

TuHall 1
Hip Hop competiton team 2 (1/2)

Hip Hop competiton team 2 (1/2)

Tuesday 17:00 - 18:30course

Ivkovič Nikola

children 12-15 years old

more info

Street Dance B+IM

Street Dance B+IM

Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30course

Ladzianská Nika

beginners

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance B+IM

Contemporary Dance B+IM

Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00open class

Ladzianská Nika

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 3-5

Body Condition 3-5

Tuesday 15:00 - 16:00course

Adámková Martina

3-5 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 4-6

Body Condition 4-6

Tuesday 16:00 - 17:00course

Adámková Martina

4-6 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 6-8

Body Condition 6-8

Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00course

Adámková Martina

6-8 year-olds

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Skutková Kristýna

adults

more info

Ballet - beginners

Ballet - beginners

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00course

Červíčková Pavlína

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance 10-14 beg.

Contemporary Dance 10-14 beg.

Tuesday 16:00 - 17:30course

Ottová Lenka

beginners

10-14 year-olds

more info

Hip Hop 12-16

Hip Hop 12-16

Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

beginners

12-16 year-olds

more info

Contemporary Dance B+IM

Contemporary Dance B+IM

Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00course

Onderková Barbora

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet advanced

Ballet advanced

Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30open class

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

WeHall 1
Ballet for intermed. & advanced

Ballet for intermed. & advanced

Wednesday 09:45 - 11:15open class

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Wednesday 11:30 - 12:30open class

Skutková Kristýna

adults

more info

Street Dance 8-14

Street Dance 8-14

Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00course

Ladzianská Nika

beginners

chilfren 8-14 years old

more info

MTV Style 12-16

MTV Style 12-16

Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00course

Horčičková Lucie

beginners

12-16 year-olds

more info

80¨s Style

80¨s Style

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Horčičková Lucie

adults

more info

Reggae / Afro

Reggae / Afro

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00open class

Manková Mirka "Miru"

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 2
Modern Dance 8-12

Modern Dance 8-12

Wednesday 15:30 - 16:30course

Wolná Vendula

beginners

8-12 year-olds

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Ballet - beginners

Ballet - beginners

Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30course

Kšírová Tamara

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 3
Dance Acrobatics 12-16

Dance Acrobatics 12-16

Wednesday 16:30 - 18:00course

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

12-16 year-olds

more info

PortDeBras™

PortDeBras™

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Skutková Kristýna

adults

more info

Latino Fusion - začátečníci

Latino Fusion - začátečníci

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00course

Skutková Kristýna

beginners

adults

more info

ThHall 1
Street Dance 8-12

Street Dance 8-12

Thursday 15:30 - 16:30course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

beginners

8-12 year-olds

more info

Hip Hop competiton team 2 (2/2)

Hip Hop competiton team 2 (2/2)

Thursday 16:30 - 18:00course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

children 12-15 years old

more info

Street Dance 12-16

Street Dance 12-16

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

beginners

12-16 year-olds

more info

Musical Dance - beginners

Musical Dance - beginners

Thursday 19:00 - 20:30course

Kuťák Tomáš

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 6-8

Body Condition 6-8

Thursday 16:00 - 17:00course

Jančíková Dita

6-8 year-olds

more info

Mini Broadway 8-12

Mini Broadway 8-12

Thursday 17:00 - 18:00course

Jančíková Dita

beginners

8-12 year-olds

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Thursday 18:00 - 19:00open class

Titzová Pavlína

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Thursday 19:00 - 20:30open class

Horák Jiří

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 3
Ballet for children 8-14 year olds

Ballet for children 8-14 year olds

Thursday 16:00 - 17:00course

Červíčková Pavlína

beginners

chilfren 8-14 years old

more info

DOT504 Junior

DOT504 Junior

Thursday 17:30 - 19:00course

Info

12-16 year-olds

more info

Dancehall

Dancehall

Thursday 19:00 - 20:00open class

Hrubá Štěpánka

adults

more info

FrHall 1
DOT504 Junior

DOT504 Junior

Friday 16:00 - 17:30course

Hernychová Michaela

12-16 year-olds

more info

Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Friday 18:00 - 19:30open class

Janeček Václav

advanced

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance 12-16

Contemporary Dance 12-16

Friday 17:30 - 19:00course

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

12-16 year-olds

more info

SaHall 1
Ballet - beginners

Ballet - beginners

Saturday 13:00 - 14:00open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Saturday 14:00 - 15:30open class

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Saturday 15:30 - 17:00open class

Kuťák Tomáš

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Dance

Street Dance

Saturday 13:00 - 14:00open class

Ivkovič Nikola

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Saturday 14:00 - 15:30open class

Ivkovič Nikola

adults

more info

Reggaeton

Reggaeton

Saturday 15:30 - 16:30open class

Čáderová Sylvia

adults

more info

Show the detailed filter >>